Bubblebutt's Blog

Monday, April 25, 2005

My love life!!

Hey everyone I just wanted to tell i hate my love life it really sux like bad cuz i told my friend i hated his friend but i really like him but i don't want him to be mad if he finds out. what should i do plz email me netime at bubblebutt20085@yahoo.com aol im me at bubblebutt08 or rainbowtmm2003 or msn at bubblebutt4life.Thanks so much. I really would love to talk to anyone. well i g2g it is almost dinner time....:) bye bye
~~love me Tammy

Sunday, April 24, 2005

About me!

Hey everyone my name is Tammy and I just wanted to introduce myself I am 15 almost 16 on halloween baby. Yes I am a total witch well says my mom.lol. I would love to talk to anyone who wants to im my at rainbowtmm2003 or bubblebutt08 for aol or for msn at bubblebutt4life. I am having a real hard life right now. I am supposed to moving away from my home this summer and not go to the same school and have to make new friends which I am gonna hate doing who wouldn't. Omg I really want a bf so I could tell him bout my problems instead of all my friends cuz most of the time they don't understand ne thing I tell them or they pretend too. well I really got to go cuz my mom is gonna get on so if anyone wants to talk just do so. or email me at bubblebutt20085@yahoo.com thanx for reading bout my life. Peace
~~~~~~~Tammy~~~~~~